Vainqueur | NANTERRE |
2ème - Finaliste | VILNIUS GO 1 |
3ème | FRECNHY Phenom |
4ème | FORTI eLIBERI | 13ème | St GREGOIRE | 22ème | VILNIUS GO 2 |
5ème | CHARENTON | 14ème | RENNES Ouest | 23ème | CASABLANCA |
6ème | LA REUNION | 15ème | MILAN | 24ème | GERARDIANA |
7ème | VILNIUS CAPITAL | 16ème | PACE 2 | 25ème | BELLEFLAMME |
8ème | ENSIVAL | 17ème | St BRIEUC | 26ème | PILSEN |
9ème | VITRE | 18ème | CHARTRES | 27ème | LOGROÑO |
10ème | PISEK | 19ème | DUBLIN | 28ème | LONDRES |
11ème | GUILFORD | 20ème | VALAIS | 29ème | JINAN |
12ème | MAYENNE | 21ème | PACE 1 | 30ème | SETIF |
Match de classement | Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDE FINALE | 17H50 | IROISE | VILNIUS GO 1 - NANTERRE | 23 - 43 |
Petite Finale | 16H05 | IROISE | FRENCHY Ph - FORTI e LIBERI | 51 - 23 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
14H20 | IROISE | VILNIUS GO 1 - FORTI e LIBERI | 37 - 19 |
15H05 | IROISE | FRENCHY Ph - NANTERRE | 21 - 44 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
13H30 | IROISE | FORTI e LIBERI - LA REUNION | 35 - 28 |
13H30 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS GO 1 - ENSIVAL | 29 - 13 |
13H40 | SACERCET | NANTERRE - VILNIUS Capital | 39 - 18 |
13H45 | BOBET | FRENCHY Ph - CHARENTON | 42 - 38 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | IROISE | VITRÉ - VALAIS | 51 - 6 |
12H30 | IROISE | PISEK - PACÉ 1 | 34 - 23 |
13H05 | IROISE | LONDRES - LA RÉUNION | 0 - 75 |
13H40 | EMERAUDE | PACÉ 1 - VALAIS | 22 - 16 |
14H10 | EMERAUDE | VITRÉ - LA RÉUNION | 12 - 30 |
14H50 | EMERAUDE | LONDRES - PISEK | 12 - 54 |
15H15 | SACERSET | PACÉ 1 - LA RÉUNION | 18 - 46 |
15H45 | SACERSET | VITRÉ - LONDRES | 59 - 12 |
16H20 | SACERSET | PISEK - VALAIS | 51 - 2 |
9H00 | BOBET | PACÉ - LONDRES | 2 - 35 |
9H35 | BOBET | VALAIS - LA RÉUNION | 2 - 38 |
10H10 | BOBET | VITRÉ - PISEK | 22 - 22 |
10H45 | IROISE | LONDRES - VALAIS | 14 - 34 |
11H15 | IROISE | VITRÉ - PACÉ 1 | 38 - 24 |
11H50 | IROISE | PISEK - LA RÉUNION | 10 - 29 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS GO 1 - CASABLANCA | 32 - 4 |
12H30 | EMERAUDE | PILSEN - RENNES Ouest | 14 - 46 |
13H05 | EMERAUDE | St BRIEUC - FORTI e LIBERI | 18 - 25 |
13H40 | SACERSET | PILSEN - CASABLANCA | 20 - 24 |
14H10 | SACERSET | VILNIUS GO 1 - FORTI e LIBER | 26 - 25 |
14H50 | SACERSET | RENNES Ouest - St BRIEUC | 18 - 15 |
16H00 | BOBET | CASABLANCA - FORTI e LIBERI | 14 - 28 |
16H40 | BOBET | PILSEN - St BRIEUC | 21 - 42 |
17H15 | BOBET | VILNIUS GO 1 - RENNES Ouest | 39 - 14 |
8H30 | IROISE | PILSEN - FORTI e LIBERI | 12 - 52 |
9H05 | IROISE | CASABLANCA - RENNES Ouest | 10 - 17 |
10H10 | IROISE | VILNIUS GO 1 - St BRIEUC | 34 - 12 |
10H45 | EMERAUDE |
RENNES Ouest - FORTI e LIBERI |
17 - 47 |
11H15 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS GO 1 - PILSEN | 40 - 2 |
11H50 | EMERAUDE | CASABLANCA - St BRIEUC | 10 - 36 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | SACERSET | LOGROÑO - CHARENTON | 0 - 54 |
12H30 | SACERSET | GÉRARDIANA - ENSIVAL | 12 - 14 |
13H05 | SACERSET | PACÉ 2 - DUBLIN | 24 - 12 |
13H40 | BOBET | LOGROÑO - ENSIVAL | 18 - 33 |
14H20 | BOBET | GÉRARDIANA - PACÉ 2 | 22 - 25 |
15H00 | BOBET | CHARENTON - DUBLIN | 67 - 4 |
16H50 | IROISE | ENSIVAL - CHARENTON | 16 - 41 |
17H25 | IROISE | GÉRARDIANA - DUBLIN | 8 - 20 |
18H00 | IROISE | LOGROÑO - PACÉ 2 | 11 - 29 |
8H30 | EMERAUDE | LOGROÑO - DUBLIN | 19 - 22 |
9H05 | EMERAUDE | PACÉ 2 - ENSIVAL | 16 - 35 |
9H35 | EMERAUDE | GÉRARDIANA - CHARENTON | 2 - 38 |
10H45 | SACERSET | GÉRARDIANA - LOGROÑO | 16 - 15 |
11H15 | SACERSET | ENSIVAL - DUBLIN | 39 - 10 |
11H50 | SACERSET | CHARENTON - PACÉ 2 | 66 - 4 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | BOBET | MILAN - VILNIUS GO 2 | 18 - 13 |
12H30 | BOBET | SÉTIF - MAYENNE | 0 - 70 |
13H10 | BOBET | NANTERRE - GUILDFORD | 61 - 14 |
15H15 | IROISE | VILNIUS GO2 - GUILDFORD | 11 - 36 |
15H45 | IROISE | MILAN - SÉTIF | 45 - 6 |
16H20 | IROISE | MAYENNE - NANTERRE | 18 - 37 |
17H20 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS GO 2 - NANTERRE | 11 - 56 |
17H45 | BOBET | SÉTIF - GUILDFORD | 4 - 60 |
17H55 | EMERAUDE | MILAN - MAYENNE | 22 - 19 |
9H35 | IROISE | VILNIUS GO 2 - MAYENNE | 17 - 20 |
9H35 | SACERSET | MILAN - GUILDFORD | 14 - 27 |
10H10 | EMERAUDE | SÉTIF - NANTERRE | 2 - 30 |
12H25 | IROISE | MILAN - NANTERRE | 6 - 44 |
12H25 | SACERSET | MAYENNE - GUILDFORD | 33 - 24 |
12H30 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS GO 2 - SÉTIF | 40 - 4 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
13H40 | IROISE | VILNIUS Capital - JINAN | 73 - 2 |
14H10 | IROISE |
BELLEFLAMME - FRENCHY Phénom |
4 - 64 |
14H50 | IROISE | CHARTRES - St GRÉGOIRE | 23 - 34 |
15H15 | EMERAUDE | JINAN - FRENCHY Ph | 2 - 111 |
15H45 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS Cptl - St GRÉGOIRE | 24 - 10 |
16H20 | EMERAUDE | BELLEFLAMME - CHARTRES | 14 - 32 |
16H50 | SACERSET | VILNIUS Cptl - FRENCHY Ph | 22 - 28 |
17H25 | SACERSET |
BELLEFLAMME - St GRÉGOIRE |
6 - 36 |
18H00 | SACERSET | JINAN - CHARTRES | 5 - 28 |
8H30 | SACERSET | JINAN - BELLEFLAMME | 14 - 21 |
9H05 | SACERSET |
FRENCHY Ph - St GRÉGOIRE |
36 - 11 |
10H10 | SACERSET | VILNIUS Cptl - CHARTRES | 18 - 38 |
10H45 | BOBET | JINAN- St GRÉGOIRE | 12 - 44 |
11H30 | BOBET |
BELLEFLAMME - VILNIUS Cptl |
6 - 57 |
12H00 | BOBET | FRENCHY Ph - CHARTRES | 52 - 15 |
• Voir les résultats du tournoi féminin