1er - Champion | VILNIUS (Lituanie) |
2ème - Finaliste | LA REUNION (France) |
3ème | LIEGE (Belgique) |
4ème | RENNES PA (France) | 13ème | RABAT (Maroc) | 22ème | FORTI (Italie) |
5ème | MAYENNE (France) | 14ème | LIEGE WA (Belgique) | 23ème | CO PACE 2 (France) |
6ème | GUADELOUPE (France) | 15ème | VILNIUS 3 (Lituanie) | 24ème | LIFFRE (France) |
7ème | COLOMIERS (France) | 16ème | ANKARA (Turquie) | 25ème | GUILDFORD (Angleterre) |
8ème | VILNIUS 2 (Lituanie) | 17ème | RENNES OUEST (France) | 26ème | LOGRONO (Espagne) |
9ème | STUTTGART (Allemagne) | 18ème | LONDRES (Angleterre) | 27ème | CASABLANCA (Maroc) |
10ème | DEUX SEVRES (France) | 19ème | ALGER (Algérie) | 28ème | CHARTRES (France) |
11ème | CO PACE 1 (France) | 20ème | PILSEN (Rép. Tchèque) | 29ème | VALAIS (Suisse) |
12ème | TUNIS (Tunisie) | 21ème | GERARDIANA (Italie) | 30ème | JINAN (Chine) |
Match de classement | Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDE FINALE | 17H30 | IROISE | VILNIUS 1 - LA REUNION | 29 -19 |
Petite Finale | 16H05 | IROISE | LIEGE - RENNES PA | 35 - 22 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
14H20 | IROISE | VILNIUS 1 - LIEGE | 29 - 23 |
15H05 | IROISE | RENNES PA - LA REUNION | 20 - 24 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
13H30 | IROISE | VILNIUS 1 - MAYENNE | 29 - 6 |
13H30 | EMERAUDE | GUADELOUPE - LIEGE | 11 - 20 |
13H40 | SACERCET | RENNES PA - COLOMIERS | 26 - 19 |
13H45 | BOBET | LA REUNION - VILNIUS 2 | 25 - 18 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | IROISE | RENNES PA - GUILDFORD | 35 - 4 |
12H30 | IROISE | LIFFRE- TUNIS |
14 - 49 |
13H05 | IROISE | LOGROÑO - DEUX SEVRES | 12 -34 |
13H40 | EMERAUDE | TUNIS - GUILDFORD | 36 - 6 |
14H10 | EMERAUDE | RENNES PA - DEUX SEVRES | 31 - 21 |
14H50 | EMERAUDE | LIFFRE - LOGROÑO | 17 - 9 |
15H15 | SACERSET | TUNIS - DEUX SEVRES | 10 - 17 |
15H45 | SACERSET | RENNES PA - LOGROÑO | 32 - 1 |
16H20 | SACERSET | LIFFRE - GUILDFORD | 14 - 29 |
9H00 | BOBET | TUNIS - LOGROÑO | 32 - 14 |
9H35 | BOBET | GUILDFORD - DEUX SEVRES | 10 - 33 |
10H10 | BOBET | RENNES PA - LIFFRE | 33 - 8 |
10H45 | IROISE | LOGROÑO - GUILDFORD | 15 - 13 |
11H15 | IROISE | RENNES PA - TUNIS | 33 -13 |
11H50 | IROISE | LIFFRE - DEUX SEVRES | 20 - 24 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | EMERAUDE | COLOMIERS - PILSEN | 47 - 10 |
12H30 | EMERAUDE | MAYENNE - VALAIS | 67 - 4 |
13H05 | EMERAUDE | RABAT - LONDRES | 34 - 8 |
13H40 | SACERSET | MAYENNE - PILSEN | 41 - 10 |
14H10 | SACERSET | COLOMIERS - LONDRES | 67 10 |
14H50 | SACERSET | VALAIS - RABAT | 4 - 44 |
16H00 | BOBET | PILSEN - LONDRES | 16 - 16 |
16H40 | BOBET | MAYENNE - RABAT | 33 - 10 |
17H15 | BOBET | COLOMIERS - VALAIS | 75 - 0 |
8H30 | IROISE | MAYENNE - LONDRES | 32 -9 |
9H00 | IROISE | COLOMIERS - RABAT | 32 -10 |
10H10 | IROISE | PILSEN - VALAIS | 21 - 13 |
10H45 | EMERAUDE | COLOMIERS - MAYENNE | 16 - 20 |
11H15 | EMERAUDE | PILSEN - RABAT | 6 - 11 |
11H50 | EMERAUDE | VALAIS - LONDRES | 10 - 24 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | SACERSET | PACE 1 - GERARDIANA | 47 - 8 |
12H30 | SACERSET | ALGER - VILNIUS 2 | 10 - 39 |
13H05 | SACERSET | JINAN - GUADELOUPE | 0 - 66 |
13H40 | BOBET | PACE 1 - VILNIUS 2 | 23 - 24 |
14H20 | BOBET | JINAN - ALGER | 4 -19 |
15H00 | BOBET | GUADELOUPE - GERARDIANA | 38 - 0 |
16H50 | IROISE | VILNIUS 2 - GUADELOUPE | 24 - 27 |
17H25 | IROISE | JINAN - GERARDIANA | 4 - 16 |
18H00 | IROISE | PACE 1 - ALGER | 24 - 8 |
8H30 | EMERAUDE | PACE 1 - GUADELOUPE | 23 - 31 |
9H00 | EMERAUDE | JINAN - VILNIUS 2 | 0 - 56 |
9H35 | EMERAUDE | ALGER - GERARDIANA | 12 -12 |
10H45 | SACERSET | JINAN - PACE 1 | 6 - 53 |
11H15 | SACERSET | VILNIUS 2 - GERARDIANA | 32 - 4 |
11H50 | SACERSET | GUADELOUPE - ALGER | 21 - 17 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11H55 | BOBET | CASABLANCA - LA REUNION | 6 - 43 |
12H30 | BOBET | VILNIUS 3 - LIEGE WA | 18 -21 |
13H10 | BOBET | CHARTRES - STUTTGART | 23 - 38 |
15H15 | IROISE | LA REUNION - STUTTGART | 21 - 10 |
15H45 | IROISE | CASBLANCA - VILNIUS 3 | 8 - 21 |
16H20 | IROISE | LIEGE WA - CHARTRES | 30 - 12 |
17H20 | EMERAUDE | LA REUNION - CHARTRES | 50 - 15 |
17H55 | EMERAUDE | CASABLANCA - LIEGE WA | 0 - 15 |
17H45 | BOBET | VILNIUS 3 - STUTTGART | 20 - 27 |
9H35 | IROISE | LA REUNION - LIEGE WA | 32 - 11 |
9H35 | SACERSET | CASABLANCA - STUTTGART | 2 - 27 |
10H10 | EMERAUDE | VILNIUS 3 - CHARTRES | 34 - 10 |
12H25 | IROISE | CASABLANCA - CHARTRES | 19 -15 |
12H30 | EMERAUDE | LA REUNION - VILNIUS 3 | 28 - 12 |
12H25 | SACERSET | LIEGE WA - STUTTGART | 16 - 31 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
13H40 | IROISE | FORTI - PACE 2 | 26 - 25 |
14H10 | IROISE | LIEGE - RENNES Ouest | 47 - 6 |
14H50 | IROISE | VILNIUS 1 - ANKARA | 64 - 11 |
15H15 | EMERAUDE | PACE 2 - RENNES Ouest | 18 - 21 |
15H45 | EMERAUDE | FORTI - ANKARA | 13 - 20 |
16H20 | EMERAUDE | LIEGE - VILNIUS 1 | 8 - 21 |
16H50 | SACERSET | FORTI - RENNES Ouest | 17 - 18 |
17H25 | SACERSET | LIEGE - ANKARA | 50 - 10 |
18H00 | SACERSET | PACE 2 - VILNIUS 1 | 11-52 |
8H30 | SACERSET | PACE 2 - LIEGE | 11 - 55 |
9H05 | SACERSET | RENNES Ouest - ANKARA | 22 - 26 |
10H10 | SACERSET | FORTI - VILNIUS 1 | 12 - 43 |
10H45 | BOBET | PACE 2 - ANKARA | 29 - 24 |
11H30 | BOBET | RENNES Ouest - VILNIUS 1 | 20 - 46 |
12H00 | BOBET | LIEGE - FORTI | 63 - 26 |
• Voir les résultats du tournoi féminin