1ere - Championne | PACE |
2ème | PLZEN |
3ème | RENNES Ouest |
4ème | MAYENNE | 8ème | LA REUNION | 12ème | LANGUEUX |
5ème | DEUX SEVRES | 9ème | GUADELOUPE | 13ème | KRALOVICE |
6ème | LOGROÑO | 10ème | VALAIS | 14ème | CASABLANCA |
7ème | LIFFRE | 11ème | MARTINIQUE |
Match de classement | Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
FINALE | 16H45 | IROISE | PACE - PLZEN | 30 - 29 |
Matchs de classement | Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er Groupe F / 2e Groupe G | 14H05 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACE - RENNES Ouest | 26 - 20 |
1er Groupe G / 2e Groupe F | 14H45 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - MAYENNE | 27 - 14 |
9
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12H15 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LIFFRÉ - GUADELOUPE | 30 - 30 |
12H45 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MAYENNE - KRALOVICE | 42 - 4 |
13H20 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LANGUEUX - LOGROÑO | 12 - 19 |
13H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | KRALOVICE - GUADELOUPE | 6 - 28 |
14H20 | GERARD MANUTENTION | MAYENNE - LOGROÑO | 14 - 9 |
14H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | RENNES Ouest - LIFFRÉ | 22 - 8 |
15H25 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MAYENNE - LANGUEUX | 30 - 16 |
16H00 | ARRIBA PIZZA | KRALOVICE - LOGROÑO | 0 - 41 |
16H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | RENNES Ouest - GUADELOUPE | 23 - 10 |
17H05 | GERARD MANUTENTION | MAYENNE - LIFFRÉ | 16 - 18 |
17H35 | GERARD MANUTENTION | KRALOVICE - LANGUEUX | 12 - 45 |
18H10 | GERARD MANUTENTION | RENNES Ouest - LOGROÑO | 21 - 17 |
8H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MAYENNE - GUADELOUPE | 35 - 9 |
9H00 | ARRIBA PIZZA |
KRALOVICE - LIFFRÉ |
8 - 20 |
9H35 | ARRIBA PIZZA | RENNES Ouest - LANGUEUX | 23 - 16 |
10H05 | GERARD MANUTENTION | GUADELOUPE - LOGROÑO | 0 - 24 |
10H40 | GERARD MANUTENTION | RENNES Ouest - MAYENNE | 24 - 24 |
11H15 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LIFFRÉ - LANGUEUX | 24 - 18 |
12H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA |
KRALOVICE - RENNES Ouest |
8 - 12 |
13H00 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LIFFRÉ - LOGROÑO | 10 - 25 |
13H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LANGUEUX - GUADELOUPE | 16 - 21 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12H15 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LA RÉUNION - MARTINIQUE | 20 - 18 |
12H45 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PACÉ - DEUX SÉVRES | 20 - 20 |
13H20 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - VALAIS | 26 - 12 |
13H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LA RÉUNION - CASABLANCA | 38 - 2 |
14H20 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACE - MARTINIQUE | 40 - 10 |
14H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - DEUX SÉVRES | 16 - 12 |
15H25 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LA RÉUNION - VALAIS | 33 - 16 |
16H00 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PACÉ - CASABLANCA | 64 - 2 |
16H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - MARTINIQUE | 27 - 8 |
17H05 | ARRIBA PIZZA |
LA RÉUNION - DEUX SÉVRES |
12 - 18 |
17H35 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACÉ - VALAIS | 44 - 15 |
18H10 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - CASABLANCA | 40 - 0 |
8H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | DEUX SÉVRES - MARTINIQUE | 22 - 2 |
9H00 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LA REUNION - PACÉ | 10 - 24 |
9H35 | GERARD MANUTENTION | VALAIS - CASABLANCA | 38 - 5 |
10H00 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - LA RÉUNION | 31 - 2 |
10H40 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MARTINIQUE - CASABLANCA | 32 - 0 |
11H15 | ARRIBA PIZZA | DEUX SÉVRES - VALAIS | 18- 12 |
12H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PACÉ - PLZEN | 12 - 20 |
13H00 | GERARD MANUTENTION | DEUX SÉVRES - CASABLANCA | 38 - 0 |
13H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | VALAIS - MARTINIQUE | 12 - 12 |
• Voir les résultats du tournoi masculin