1er - Champion | PLZEN (Czech Republic) |
2ème - Finaliste | MAYENNE (France) |
3ème | RENNES Ouest (France) |
4ème | GUADELOUPE (France) | 7ème | KOUBA (Algérie) | 10ème | ANKARA (Turquie) |
5ème | CO PACE (France) | 8ème | MARTINIQUE (France) | 11ème | TUNIS (Tunisie) |
6ème | DEUX-SEVRES (France) | 9ème | LA REUNION (France) | 12ème | VALAIS (Suisse) |
Match de classement | Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDE FINALE | 16H45 | IROISE | PLZEN - MAYENNE | 23 - 14 |
Petite Finale | 13H55 | GERARD MANUTENTION | GUADELOUPE - RENNES Ouest | 34 - 33 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - GUADELOUPE | 31 - 13 |
13H10 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MAYENNE - RENNES Ouest | 27 - 20 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - MARTINIQUE | 29 - 6 |
13H10 | GERARD MANUTENTION | ANKARA - DEUX SEVRES | 4 - 26 |
13H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | TUNIS - RENNES Ouest | 12 -16 |
14H35 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - ANKARA | 22 - 9 |
15H15 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MARTINQUE - TUNIS | 10 - 8 |
15H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | DEUX SEVRES - RENNES Ouest | 6 - 18 |
16H45 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - DEUX SEVRES | 31 -19 |
17H20 | GERARD MANUTENTION | MARTINQUE - RENNES Ouest | 8 - 20 |
17H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | ANKARA - TUNIS | 20 - 14 |
8H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PLZEN - TUNIS | 20 - 12 |
9H05 | ARRIBA PIZZA | MARTINQUE - DEUX SEVRES | 4 - 36 |
9H40 | ARRIBA PIZZA | ANKARA - RENNES Ouest | 8 - 16 |
10H10 | GERARD MANUTENTION | TUNIS - DEUX SEVRES | 12 - 14 |
10H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | MARTINIQUE - ANKARA | 19 - 14 |
11H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PLZEN - RENNES Ouest | 24 - 12 |
Heure | Salle | Match | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACE - LA REUNION | 27 - 6 |
13H10 | ARRIBA PIZZA | KOUBA - GUADELOUPE | 11 -18 |
13H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | VALAIS - MAYENNE | 6 - 25 |
14H35 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PACE - KOUBA | 24 - 8 |
15H15 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LA REUNION - VALAIS | 18 - 12 |
15H50 | GERARD MANUTENTION | GUADELOUPE - MAYENNE | 14 - 28 |
16H45 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACE - GUADELOUPE | 16 - 23 |
17H20 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LA REUNION - MAYENNE | 15 - 31 |
17H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | KOUBA - VALAIS | 26 - 2 |
8H30 | GERARD MANUTENTION | PACE - VALAIS | 37 - 2 |
9H05 | GERARD MANUTENTION | LA REUNION - GUADELOUPE | 14 - 14 |
9H40 | GERARD MANUTENTION | KOUBA - MAYENNE | 4 - 30 |
10H10 | ARRIBA PIZZA | VALAIS - GUADELOUPE | 2 - 20 |
10H50 | ARRIBA PIZZA | LA REUNION - KOUBA | 4 - 10 |
11H30 | ARRIBA PIZZA | PACE - MAYENNE | 6 - 18 |
• Voir les résultats du tournoi masculin