The Champions and Finalists of Euro Pacé

TOURNAMENT PRIZE LIST -- GIRLS

Year Winner Runner Up
2016 Plzen (Czech Republic) Mayenne (France)
2015 Orly (France) Deux-Sèvres (France)
2014 Orly (France) Canton de Mordelles (France)
2013 Guadeloupe (France) Canton de Mordelles (France)
2012 Logrono (Spain) Orly (France)
2011 Logrono (Spain) Strakonice (Czech Republic)
 

TOURNAMENT PRIZE LIST -- BOYS

Year Winner Runner Up
Tournament
2016 Vilnius SKM (Lietuva)   La Réunion (France)  
2015 Charenton (France) La Réunion (France)  
2014 Charenton (France) Eureka Monza (Italy)  
2013 Charenton (France) SOKOL Pisek (Czech Republic)  
2012 Rochester (USA) Bamberg (Germany)  
2011 SOKOL Pisek Prague (Czech Republic) Athénée Jupille (Belgium)  
2010 Charenton (France) Schiltigheim (France)  
2009 Vilnius (Lietuva) Rebond Neuville (Belgium)  
2008 Vilnius (Lietuva)    
2007 Forti E Liberi (Italy) Brest (France) Selections
Gerardiana (Italie) Amman (Jordanie) Clubs
2006 Rennes PA (France)   Selections
Gerardiana (Italy) Cherbourg (France) Clubs
2005 Mayenne (France) Vitré (France) Selections
SOKOL Pisek Prague (Czech Republic) Monza (Italy) Clubs
2004 Vilnius (Lietuva) Calvados (France) Selections
SOKOL Pisek Prague (Czech Republic) Monza (Italy) Clubs
2003 Calvados (France) Vilnuis (Lietuva) Selections
AP Lissone (Italy) Pisek (Czech Republic) Clubs
2002 Liège (Belgium) Chaouia (Morocco) Selections
SESE Barcelona (Spain) Tryglaw Szczecin (Poland) Clubs
2001 Vilnius (Lietuva) Liège (Belgium) Selections
"Star 2000" Barcelona (Spain) Aris Glyfadas (Greece) Clubs
2000 Vilnius (Lietuva) Calvados (France) Selections
SESE Barcelona (Spain) Papagos (Greece) Clubs
1999 Vilnius (Lietuva) Calvados (France) Selections
Aris Glyfadas (Greece) Wydad (Morocco) Clubs
1998 Vilnius (Lietuva) Valmiera (Latvia) Selections
Aris Glyfadas (Greece) Wydad (Marocco) Clubs
1997 Vilnius (Lietuva) Liège (Belgium) Selections
Aris Glyfadas (Greece) Wydad (Morocco) Clubs
1996 Nord (France)   Selections
Vilnius (Lietuva)   Clubs
1995 Liège (Belgium) La Réunion (France) Selections
Vilnius (Lietuva) CO Pacé (France) Clubs
1994 Liège (Belgium)   Selections
La Salle Bonanova (Spain) Carquefou (France) Clubs
1993 Maine & Loire (France) Liège (Belgium) Selections
La Salle Bonanova (Spain) Dublin (Ireland) Clubs
1992 Vilnius (Lietuva) Maine & Loire (France)  
1991 Aveiro (Portugal) Maroc (Morocco)  
1990 Catalogne (Spain) Liège (Belgium)  
1989 Catalogne (Spain) Liège (Belgium)  
1988 Liège (Belgium) Maine & Loire (France)  
1987 Liège (Belgium) Maine & Loire (France)  
1986 CO Pacé (France) ASPTT Paris (France)  
1985 CM Rubi (Spain) Ille & Vilaine (France)